This ad has expired and the product/service might not be available anymore

Drostanolone Enanthate service01@chembj.com

Drostanolone Enanthate service01@chembj.com
Price:$1
Condition:New
Warranty:Yes
Quantity:1 Available
Location:,
Posted on:30 January 2018 / 08:41
Expires in:expired
Views:20
Contact Seller
Name:
Drostanolone Enanthate
MF:
C27H44O3
MW:
416.64

Item Description

Drostanolone Enanthate

Email:service01@chembj.com
skype:harryycp
whatsapp:+8618578209856
http://www.musclegain-steroids.com/

Other name: Mast E; DROMOSTANOLONE ENANTHATE
Molecular formula: C27H44O3
Molecular weight: 416.64
Usage: To promote muscle gains, for body building
Manufacturer:Shuangbojie
Lead time: 1-2 days upon receipt of payment
Delivery Term: Products below 200Kg by air; Over 200Kg by ship
Delivery Time: Average 6 days by air; 15 days by ship

Product Description:
Drostanolone enanthate is an ester of drostanolone. Drostanolone is indicated in postmenopausal women with recurrent ****** cancer, in combined hormone therapy. Drostanolone causes retention of nitrogen, potassium, and phosphorus; Increases protein anabolism; And decreases amino acid catabolism.
The antitumor activity of drostanolone appears related to reduction or competitive inhibition of prolactin receptors or estrogen receptors or production.

Drostanolone enanthate 200 USP injection provides drostanolone enanthate, a potent androgenic steroid that has similar characteristics of dihydrotestosterone. Drostanolone is incapable of aromization and therefore it doesn’t convert into oestrogen. Both drostanolone’s anabolic and androgenic activity are far greater than methyl testosterone. The esterification of the 17-beta-hydroxyl group increases the duration of the action of drostanolone. Drostanolone esters in oil injected intramuscularly are absorbed slowly from the lipid phase, thus Drostanolone enanthate 200 can be administered at intervals of every 1-2 weeks.
Drostanolone enanthate 200 contains drostanolone enanthate in a 10ml solution for injection (200mg drostanolone enanthate /ml).
Drostanolone enanthate 200 is a yellowish oily solution for intramuscular injection.

Superiority:
1. Safest and fastest delivery.
We have Adequate stock, and can arranged within 24hours when receive the payment. Tracking number would be informed quickly after shipment. We have special way could ship 0.01 kilo to 50 kilo products a time. We offer melting powder into liquid service. And ship the liquid in special bottles.
2. High quality, purity and inexpensive
High quality is one of our secret success, welcome order the samples.

3. Rich experience.
We specialize in this field for many years, our steroids and hormones exported to Overseas, to al l over of the word, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, and Established long friendly relations of cooperation

4. Good after-sales service.

Discussions

You need to login or register to post a question
Press Enter to Search