This ad has expired and the product/service might not be available anymore

Grape Seed Oil service01@chembj.com

Grape Seed Oil service01@chembj.com
Price:$1
Condition:New
Warranty:Yes
Quantity:1 Available
Location:,
Posted on:3 February 2018 / 09:43
Expires in:expired
Views:43
Contact Seller
Name:
Grape Seed Oil
CAS:
85594-37-2
Extracts:
Seed

Item Description

Grape Seed Oil

service01@chembj.com
skype:harryycp
whatsapp:+8618578209856
http://www.musclegain-steroids.com/

Synonym:GSO
CAS:85594-37-2
Alias: Vitis vinifera, GSO
Extracts: seed
Extraction Process: cold
Physical indicators:
Colors like light green to pale yellow oily liquid
Mild aroma characteristic taste of grape seed oil
Relative density (20 ºC) 0.915 ~ 0.925
Refractive index (20 ºC) 1.4700 ~ 1.4750
Linoleic acid (%) 70 ~ 76
Application areas: food, health products, cosmetic, fragrance beauty, medicine

Grape seed oil is refined by the selection of grape seeds have been obtained by cold pressed natural products, rich in essential fatty acids, linoleic acid, rich in vitamin E, A, D and other fat-soluble vitamins and various trace elements, is a rare natural high nutritional oils.
Their nutritional value and medicinal value has been fully affirmed domestic and foreign scientists.

introduction:  
The grape seed oil is refined from the grape seed by means of cold press. It appears light yellow or
light green. The grape seed oil contains 88% unsaturated fat, in which, the linoleic acid takes 72%. Moreover, the grape seed oil contains Oligomeric Proanthocyanidins, which is a kind of strong
anti-oxidant. Also, the oil contains many kinds of fat-soluble vitamins and essential minerals, such as
K, Cu, Ca, Fe and etc.           
 
Effect
1. Rich in linoleic acid and Oligo proanthocyanidin:
Linoleic acid is an essential amino-acid. It has good effects on anti-free oxygen radicals,anti-aging.It helps to absorb VC,VE, alleviate harm resulting from sunburn.
Oligo proanthocyanidin has good effects on protecting collagen fiber and elastic fibers.
2. High penetrability: It can nourish skin ,especially allergic skin effective. It is rich in VF,minerals and protein,so it has good effects on nourish skin.
 
Usage
1. Used as massage oil directly:aply some oil on skin and massage gently until absorbed completely
2. Used as carrier oil:According to your own condition,mix it with proper amout of essential oil and it
can be used as daily skin nourishment.
3. Added into other cosmetics
  
Our advantage:
 
1. Rich experience.
 We specialize in this field for many years, our steroids and hormones exported to Overseas, to Europe, Africa, Asia and Americas and so on other country, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, and had Established long friendly relations of cooperation.
 
2. Great quality, purity and favourable.
Good quality is one of our secret success, welcome order the samples, MOQ just 10 grams.
 
3. Safest and fastest delivery.
We have Adequate stock, and can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.
We have special way could ship 0.01 kilo to 3.5 kilo products a time. We offer melting powder into liquid service. And ship the liquid in special bottles.
 
4. Good after-sales service.
Tell the package update ASAP, and will try best solve when customer encountered various.
 

Discussions

You need to login or register to post a question
Press Enter to Search