Tetracaine hydrochloride service01@chembj.com

Tetracaine hydrochloride service01@chembj.com
Price:$1
Condition:New
Warranty:Yes
Quantity:1 Available
Location:,
Posted on:3 February 2018 / 06:59
Expires in:44 days and 4:15 hours
Views:13
Contact Seller
Name:
Tetracaine hydrochloride
CAS:
136-47-0
Assay:
99%

Item Description

Tetracaine hydrochloride

service01@chembj.com
skype:harryycp
whatsapp:+8618578209856
http://www.musclegain-steroids.com/

Other names: Tetracaine HCL
CAS No.: 136-47-0
Assay: 99%
Packing: 25kg/drum
Molecular formula: C15H25ClN2O2
Molecular weight: 300.82
EINECS: 205-248-5
Appearance: White crystalline powder

Competitive Advantage:
1. Rich experience.
We specialize in this field for many years. Our steroids and hormones have been exported to overseas,
like Europe, Africa, Asia, America and other countries. And we have got very good feedback from our customers, and established long friendly relations of cooperation.
2. Great quality, purity and favorable.
Good quality is one secret for our success. Welcome order the samples, MOQ just 10 grams.
3. Safest and fastest delivery.
We have adequate stock, and can arrange the delivery within 24hours when receiving the payment. Tracking number would be informed quickly after shipment.
We have special way which could ship 0.01 kilo to 50 kilo products a time.
4. Good after-sales service.
24/7 is available. Tell the package update info ASAP. And try our best to solve various problems customers encounter!
5. Experiential shopping
We can teach you how to make hormone solution on the site. Any visit to our lab is welcomed.

Discussions

You need to login or register to post a question
Press Enter to Search